Alle Veranstaltungen

Hamburg und Umgebung
Anstehende Events

Sat, 09.11.2019

Abramowicz
Knust - 20:00 Uhr
Mixed Up
Quer Club - 22:00 Uhr
Noche Latina
Galeria 36 - 22:00 Uhr
Jeden Tag Silvester
Gruenspan - 19:00 Uhr
MANHATTAN - Underground Citizen
Fundbureau - 23:00 Uhr
Club40Up
Stage Club - 22:00 Uhr
Kreidler
Kampnagel - 20:00 Uhr
Quatsch Comedy Club
Stage Club - 18:30 Uhr
Polonia Party
Morpheus Club - 23:00 Uhr
Katermukke Showcase
Docks Club - 23:55 Uhr
SCHLAGerSAHNE Flirt Party
Fun Parc - 22:00 Uhr
Return of the Living Dead
Markthalle - 23:00 Uhr
Motorbooty! - The Rock'n Roll Dancefloor
Molotow - 23:00 Uhr
Die 90er & 2000er Mega Party
Hühnerposten - 22:00 Uhr
Chocolate Puma
Halo - 23:00 Uhr
Atmosphere
DOT Club - 23:00 Uhr
Samstag
Frieda B. - 22:00 Uhr
Where Magic Happens | Crazy Roulette - Best of H1
H1-Club - 23:00 Uhr
I Love Clubbing
Jams Club - 23:00 Uhr
Rollerskate Jam
Mojo Club - 19:00 Uhr
Home | Ufa Palava [dj-set]
Mojo Club - 21:00 Uhr
Little east Tanzbar
east - 22:00 Uhr
DrunkenLama
DrunkenLama - 21:00 Uhr
Kuult
Fabrik Hamburg - 19:30 Uhr
Hip Hop Fusion
Superfly - 23:00 Uhr
Astra Bar
Astra Bar - 20:00 Uhr
Tyler Ramsey | SkyBar
Molotow - 19:00 Uhr
Astra Nachtklub
Astra Brauerei St. Pauli - 21:00 Uhr
Schmidt Mitternachtsshow
Schmidt's Tivoli - 23:55 Uhr
The Academy
The Academy - 13:00 Uhr
Hans-Albers-Eck
Hans-Albers-Eck - 21:00 Uhr
Mitraille | Karatekeller
Molotow - 23:00 Uhr
Automatic Roadrunner Bar
The Automatic Roadrunner Bar - 20:00 Uhr
Drafthouse
Drafthouse - 21:00 Uhr
MashUp Music Night - OPEN EVERY DAY
MashUp Music Bar - 20:00 Uhr
La Paloma
La Paloma - 19:00 Uhr
Molly Malone
Molly Malone - 20:00 Uhr
The Fury Tiger 激怒虎 by Nikki Tiger
Nikki Tiger - 23:55 Uhr
Murphy´s Irish Pub
Murphy´s Irish Pub - 12:00 Uhr
JFK ✘ Departure
Die Insel - 23:00 Uhr
NOHO Saturdays
Noho - 23:00 Uhr
Punk Rock Cocktail Party | Karatekeller
Molotow - 23:00 Uhr
Somewhere in Brooklyn
Brooklyn Club - 23:00 Uhr
Why don't you GAGA
GAGA - 22:30 Uhr
Roomservice
The Room - 23:00 Uhr
Vabu's Gebu
Waagenbau - 23:45 Uhr
7 Jahre Le Vou!
Golden Cut - 20:00 Uhr
MANHATTAN - Underground Citizen
Fundbureau - 23:00 Uhr
Spirit of Moksha
MS Stubnitz - 23:00 Uhr
Samstag
Titty Twister-Bar - 22:00 Uhr
Chikago Bar - St. Pauli
Chikago Bar - St. Pauli - 22:00 Uhr
12 Jahre BKI:Kiezinternat
BKI: Kiezinternat - 22:00 Uhr
Saturday Clubbing
Thomas Read - 22:00 Uhr
Versengold
Grosse Freiheit 36 - 17:30 Uhr
Samstag
Klangfrachter - 22:00 Uhr
DISCOFAMILY - No Glamour just Glitter
YokoClub - 22:00 Uhr
2000er Party
Grosse Freiheit 36 - 22:00 Uhr
Saturday Night Wildstyle
moondoo - 23:00 Uhr
School Of Rock
Thomas Read - 22:00 Uhr
ॐ SAM | Stampfen Am Morgen - Der Goa Frühclub ॐ
BKI: Kiezinternat - 05:00 Uhr
26 Years Tunnel
Tunnel Club - 23:00 Uhr
Remode
Logo - 21:00 Uhr
Millennium Rock
Kaiserkeller - 22:00 Uhr
Nitzer Ebb
Markthalle - 21:00 Uhr
Weird Takeover
Uebel & Gefährlich - 23:55 Uhr
1